Оршанский район. 21.by



Оршанский район

 

РУПС

ОПС,

ППС,

ПОПС

 

ФИО

руководства

 

Телефон,

эл. почта

Адрес

Время работы

Выходные дни

Оршанский РУПС

 

Начальник РУПС
Жиркевич Ирина
Геннадьевна

 

тел: (8-0216) 54-54-24
факс: (8-0216) 51-34-98
orspriem@orsha.
vitebsk.belpost.by

 

Ул.Ленина,46
211391
г.Орша

Пн.-чт.
08.30-17.15
Пт.
08.30-16.00

Суббота,
воскресенье

ОПС Орша-1

Голлер
Галина Емельяновна

(8-0216) 54-31-57

ул. Молокова, 25
211381
г.Орша

Вт.-Пт.
09.00-13.30
14.30-19.00
Сб.
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-2

Рожанская
Роза
Николаевна

(8-0216) 53-22-29

пр. Текстильщиков, 20
211382
г.Орша

Вт.-Пт. 09.00-19.00
Сб.
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-3

Пронина Людмила Викторовна

(8-0216) 54-38-89

ж/д вокзал
211383
г.Орша

Вт.-Сб.
09.15 — 11.00
13.00-17.15

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-4

Зинкович
Анна Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-31-58

ул. Шкловская, 36
211384
г.Орша

Вт.-Пт.
10.00-11.30
13.30-17.30
Суббота
10.00-11.30
13.00-17.00
Понедельник
09.30-11.30
13.15-15.30

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-5

Петух
Анна Викторовна

(8-0216) 54-94-67

ул. 1 Мая, 66
211385
г.Орша

Пн.-Суб.
10.30-13.30
14.00-16.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-6

Буяшова
Наталья Евгеньевна

(8-0216) 54-20-99

ул. Тимирязева, 26
211386
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-13.00
14.00-18.00
Сб.
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-7

Карелина Татьяна Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-23-84

ул.Пустельникова,6
211387
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-14.00 15.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-8

Языкова
Янина Юрьевна

(8-0216) 54-91-53

ул. Ленина, 172
211388
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-13.00 14.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-9

Слижова
Елена Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-31-72

ул. Флерова, 6а
211389
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-10

Берестнева Анжелика Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-31-59

ул. Мира, 74
211390
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-14.00 15.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-11

Маршалова Галина Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-88-02

 ул. Ленина, 46
211391
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00
Воскресенье
09.00-17.00

Без выходных

ОПС Орша-12

Цыганкова
Раиса Ивановна

(8-0216) 54-31-70

ул. Мира, 40
211392
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-13

Кожемяко
Инна Викторовна

(8-0216) 54-50-95

ул. Садовая, 23а
211393
г.Орша

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-13.45 15.15-17.00
Понедельник
09.00-11.30 12.30-15.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-14

Ченина
Надежда Викторовна

(8-0216) 54-31-66

ул. Заречная, 13
211394
г.Орша

Вт..-Пт.
09.00-13.30
14.30-18.00
Суббота
09.00-13.30 14.30-17.00
Понедельник
09.30-12.00 13.00-15.30

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-15

Шутова
Наталья Фёдоровна

(8-0216) 54-41-40

 

ул. Молодежная, 10а
211023
г.Орша

 

Вт..-Пт.
09.00-13.00 14.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-13.00 14.00-17.00
Понедельник
09.30-13.00 14.00-14.30

Воскресенье

ОПС Орша-16

Люцкая 
Светлана Владимировна

(8-0216) 54-31-62

ул. Семенова, 17
211396
г.Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-13.00 14.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Барань

Орлова
Валетина Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-31-67

ул.
Первомайская, 8
211011
г.Барань

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-19.00
Суббота
09.00-16.00

Воскресенье

ОПС Болбасово

Зонова
Елена Алексеевна 

(8-0216) 54-31-69

ул. Молодежная, 7
211004
г.Болбасово

Вт.-Пт.
09.00-13.00 14.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-16.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ППС Химы
ОПС Болбасово

 

(8-0216)  54-06-25

Ул. Химская, 4
211004
Д. Химы

Вт..-Субб.
13.25-14.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Бабиничи

Поверова
Алла Геннадьевна

(8-0216) 54-31-78

ул. Почтовая, 2
211035
а/г.Бабиничи

Вт..-Пт.
09.00-13.00 14.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ППС Белево
ОПС Барань

Лазарева
Тамара Михайловна

(8-0216) 54-45-40

Ул. Центральная, 1
211011
д. Белево

Вт..-Субб.
10.00-12.30 13.00-15.00 

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Барздовка

Карманова Наталья Анатольевна

(8-0216) 54-30-29

ул.Горецкая,
118
211034
а/г Барздовка

Вт..-Пт.
09.20-13.05
Суббота
08.00-11.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Высокое

Новикова
Ольга Викторовна

(8-0216) 54-93-40

ул.Шоссейная, 6а
211024
п.Высокое

Вт..-Субб.
08.00-11.00 12.00-14.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Зубревичи

Михайлова Наталья Сергеевна

(8-0216) 54-30-98

ул.Молодёжная, 18
211005
а/г.Зубревичи

Вт..-Субб.
10.00-12.00 12.30-14.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Зубово

Белякова
Галина 
Анатольевна

(8-0216) 54-30-79

ул.Центральная, 22
211037
а/г Зубово

Вт..-Субб.
07.30-12.00 12.30-14.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Засекли

Круковская 
Алла  Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-30-81

д.Засекли, д.4
211012

Вт..-Субб.
09.00-12.00-12.20-13.35

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Заболотье

Женевская Оксана Сергеевна

(8-0216) 54-95-33

ул.Центральная,10
211001
д.Заболотье

Вт..-Субб.
08.00-12.00 13.00-16.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Заполье

Василенок Галина Владимировна

(8-0216) 54-06-36

 211016
а/г. Заполье

Вт..-Субб.
12.00-14.00 14.20-15.50

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС  Копысь

Раткевич Валентина Александровна

(8-0216) 54-30-91

ул.Базарная, д.8
211038
г.Копысь

Вт..-Субб.
09.30-12.00 12.30-14.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Крапивно

Ревтович
Елена Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-97-71

ул.Центральная, д.63
211021
д.Крапивно

Вт..-Субб.
08.30-13.00 13.45-15.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Клюковка

Гришан
Елена Васильевна

(8-0216) 57-55-4

ул. Витебская, 20
211029
д.Клюковка

Вт..-Субб.
08.00-10.00 10.30-12.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ППС Лариновка ОПС Орша-11

Шестакова Евгения Сергеевна

(8-0216) 54-30-92

Ул. Центральная,1
211391
Д. Лариновка

Вт..-Субб.
08.30-11.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Лисуны

Аникеева
Елена Александровна

(8-0216) 59-10-40

ул. Школьная, д.1
211007
а/г. Лисуны

Вт..-Субб.
09.00-13.00 13.30-16.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Межево

Малофей Виктория Григорьевна

(8-0216) 54-42-45

ул.Центральная, д.97
211017
а/г. Межево

Вт..-Субб.
08.30-13.00 14.00-17.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Ореховск

Заритовская Алёна
Игоревна
 

(8-0216) 54-30-93

ул.Ленина, д.26
211026
аг Ореховск

Вт..-Пт.
08.30-13.30 15.30-18.00
Суббота
09.00-17.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Пищалово

Сенчило
Елена Григорьевна

(8-0216) 54-81-40

ул.Колхозная, д.5
211019
д.Пищалово

Вт..-Суб.
08.45-11.30 12.00-13.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Пугляи

Сосновская Наталья Валерьевна

(8-0216) 54-33-41

ул.Центральная, д.25
211032
д.Пугляи

Вт..-Суб.
08.30-11.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Стайки

Петрушенко Ольга Владимировна
 

(8-0216) 57-52-32

ул.Почтовая,.16
211015
д.Стайки

Вт..-Суб.
08.30-12.30 13.30-14.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Смольяны

Подолякина Ольга Мечиславовна

(8-0216) 54-91-40

ул.Почтовая, д.4
211014
а/г.Смольяны

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-13.00 14.30-17.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ППС Старь ОПС Орша-11

Межевич
Ирина Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-85-47

Ул. Центральная, 23 211391
д. Старь

Вт..-Суб.
08.15-11.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Устье

Роханова 
Наталья Николаевна

(8-0216) 54-24-40

ул.Центральная, д.18
211003
а/г.Устье

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-11.00 12.00-15.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Юрцево

Шиканова 
Елена  Валерьевна

(8-0216) 54-30-97

ул.Магистральная
211018
д.Юрцево

Вт..-Суб.
09.30-12.00 13.00-15.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Яковлевичи

Тикавая
Рита Анатольевна

(8-0216) 57-49-00

ул.Центральная, д.1
211036
д.Яковлевичи

Вт..-Суб.
10.45-12.30 13.00-15.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

Орша ПОПС-2

Суходольская
Юлия
Адександровна

 

Н.п. Погост
 
 
 
 
 
Н.п. Задровье
 
 
 
 
Н.п. Корово
 
Н.п. Шибеки
 
211398

14.10-14.40; 
6,8,11 числа
14.50-15.20; 7,10,12,13,14,20,21 числа
14.35-15.05;
12.55-13.45
6,8,11 числа;
13.35-14.25
7,10,12,13,14,21 числа;
13.15-14.05;
 
08.20-09.00;
 
10.30-11.10
6,8,11,21 числа
11.00-11.40
 

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

Орша ПОПС-4

Шабодалова
Алла
Викторовна

 

Н.п. Браздетчино
 
Н.п. Б.Дятель
 
211028

09.20-10.10;
 
13.00-13.50;
(5,12,21,24 числа)
13.35-14.25;
(9,13,14,15,16,18,20,2325 числа)

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

Выделенное рабочее место ОПС Орша-11

Коваленко
Кристина
Александровна

 

Н.п. Ромальдово
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Н.п. М.Бабино
 
Н.п. Пироги
 
 
211391

10.00-10.20                сб 09.50-10.10
5,12 ч
10.30-10.55
9 ч
10.45-11.05
21 ч
10.25-10.45
 
08.30-09.20
 
14.45-15.20 5,6,8,9,10,
12,21 ч           
15.55-16.30   7,11,18,23 ч с 15.15-15.50
 

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ГОКК (Бизнеспочта)

Безлюдова
Наталья
Ивановна

(8-0216) 51-18-80

Ул. Ленина, д. 46
210743
Г. Орша

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-18.00

Суббота,
Воскресенье

ОПС Дубровно-1

Кускова
Елена Ивановна

(8-02137) 5-02-41

Ул.Комсомольская д.15
211587
г. Дубровно

Пн.-Пт.
09.00-18.00
Суббота
09.00-16.00

Воскресенье

ППС Ляховка 

ОПС Дубровно-1

Жевлакова Надежда Сергеевна

(8-02137) 5-02-26

ул. Ляховкая, 2
211587
Г. Дубровно

Вт-Сб
12.30-14.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Боброво

Бендикова Мария Станиславовна

(8-02137) 5-02-30

Ул.Центральная, д.11
211057
д.Боброво

Вт..-Суб.
08.30-11.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Буда

Курочкина Лариса Владимировна

(8-02137) 5-02-31

ул.Ю.Смирнова
211044
а/г Буда

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-13.00 13.30-16.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Добрынь

Скидан
Снежана Андреевна

(8-02137) 5-02-23

Ул.Молодёжная, д.1
211054
а/г  Добрынь

Вт..-Суб.
10.00-13.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Еремеевщина

Колбасова 
Галина Александровна

(8-02137) 5-02-33

Ул.Школьная, д.10
211058
а/г Еремеевщина

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-12.45

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Зарубы

Прищепова 
Надежда Александровна

(8-02137) 5-02-25

Ул.Центральная, д14
211594
а/г Зарубы

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-12.00 12.30-13.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Застенки

Сыроквашина Светлана Михайловна

(8-02137) 5-02-29

ул.Солнечная, д.9
211047
д.Застенки

Вт..-Суб.
10.00-13.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Калиновка

Каптерова
Алла Яковлевна

(8-2137) 5-02-34

Ул.Школьная, д.6
211592
а/г Калиновка

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-12.00 13.00-15.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Чирино

Казакова Надежда Константиновна

(8-02137) 5-02-22

Ул.Лесная, д.20/2
21153
а/г Чирино

Вт.-Ср.,
Пт-Суб.
10.30-13.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник,
Четверг

ОПС Ляды

Кучарева
Елена Васильевна

(8-02137) 5-05-21

Ул.Центральная, д.11 а
211059
д.Ляды

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-12.00 13.00-15.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Осинторф

Горенькова Ольга Владимировна

(8-02137) 5-02-28

Ул.Советская, д.17а.
211046
а/г Осинторф

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-13.00 14.00-15.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Орловичи

Щемелёва Татьяна Степановна

(8-02137) 5-16-40

Ул.Центральная, д.61
211593
а/г Орловичи

Вт.-Суб.
11.00-13.15 14.00-15.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Редьки

Черкашина Катерина Николаевна

(8-02137) 5-02-35

Ул.Школьная, д.1
211045
а/г Редьки

Вт..-Суб.
10.00-13.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Сватошицы

Хомченко Светлана Михайловна

(8-02137) 5-02-24

Ул.Почтовая, д.9
211055
а/г Сватошицы

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-12.00 12.30-14.00

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Станиславово

Милюткина  
Татьяна   Александровна

(8-02137) 5-02-27

Ул.Заводская, д.5
211041
а/г Станиславово

Вт..-Суб.
09.00-12.00 13.00-15.30

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ППС Сипищево
Орша ПОПС-4

Ляхович
Инна Николаевна

(8-02137) 5-02-32

Ул. Почтовая, 1а
211028
Д. Сипищево

Вт..-Суб.
10.00-11.50; 5,12,20,21
числа 10.40-12.30
 

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

ОПС Якубово

Холупова  
Татьяна  Николаевна

 
(8-02137) 5-02-36

Пер.Садовый,1
211588
а/г Якубово

Вт..-Суб.
08.00-11.15

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

Выделенное рабочее место ОПС Дубровно-1

Малофей
Жанна
Григорьевна

 

 
Н.п. Баево
 
 
Н.п.Россасно
211587

09.55-10.45
13ч.
10.10-11.00
 
08.00-08.50

Воскресенье,
Понедельник

Источник belpost.by


© 2004-2018 21.by
Яндекс.Метрика